Teilnehmerliste BM + BJM IPO FH II 07-09-2016 HSV Nordendorf KG9

Kat. Nr.

Vorname

Nachname

Hund

R / H

Rasse

Wurftag

KG

Verein

Quali-

Ergebnis

1 J

Daniel

Frei

Uxana

H

DSH

22.01.2011

9

SGV Kempten-Nord e.V.

BJM 2015

2 J

Lea

Weichselbaum

Benji

R

Mix

21.08.2012

3

SGV Hersbrucker Alb e.V.

Jugend

3

Ute

Fallscheer

Felix

R

Bord. Ter. 15.01.2009

1

Hunde-Sport-Team Franken e.V. dhv DM 2015

4

Otmar

Schneider

Jesko

R

DSH

17.06.2009

3

SPV Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz e.V. dhv DM 2015

5

Lutz

Nitzschke

Molly

H

Mix

11.10.2006

7

HSV Gröbenzell e.V.

BM 2015

6

Alfred

Seiler

Champ

R

DSH

09.12.2008

2

HF Neuendettelsau e.V.

200

7

Peter

  • Stöckle
  • Krümel

    R

    Mal.

    16.12.2011

    9

    VdH Kempten e.V.

    199

    8

    Sabine

    Jung

    Bo Derek

    H

    AT

    07.07.2007

    7

    GHSV München-Nord e.V.

    198

    9

    Franz

    Blasinger

    Tina

    H

    Lab.o.A.

    08.06.2008

    9

    SGV Kempten-Nord e.V.

    198

    10

    Jana

    Bergmann

    Duc

    R

    Mal.

    19.04.2006

    7

    GHSV München-Nord e.V.

    197

    11

    Franziska

  • Hanke
  • Nevio

    R

    Malionois

    04.07.2010

    9

    VdH Kempten e.V.

    197

    12

    Frei

  • Stephan
  • Drago

    R

    DSH

    12.05.2010

    9

    SGV Kempten-Nord e.V.

    197

    13

    Bernd

    Kahabka

    Lotte

    H

    Mal.

    18.04.2011

    1

    PSV Nürnberg 1912 e.V.

    197

    14

    Georg

    Nürnberger

    Dolly

    H

    RS

    31.05.2009

    3

    SGV Hersbrucker Alb e.V.

    195

    15

    Peter

    Röhle

    Dixi

    H

    DSH

    12.05.2010

    9

    SGV Kempten-Nord e.V.

    195

    16

    Brigitte

  • Wimmer
  • Maya

    H

    DSH

    21.03.2008

    9

    VdH Kempten e.V.

    192

    17

    Usula

    Nuber

    Nathan

    R

    DSH

    23.03.2007

    9

    VdH Kempten e.V.

    192

    18

    Kristina

    Rothmeier

    Xiu

    R

    DSH

    19.06.2006

    7

    GHSV München-Nord e.V.

    190

    19

    Tanja

  • Stadler
  • Amok

    R

    Mal. o.A.

    13.08.2006

    7

    GHSV München-Nord e.V.

    188

    20

    Beate

  • Seufert
  • Gusti

    H

    RS

    22.03.2012

    3

    SGV Hersbrucker Alb e.V.

    188

    Warteliste

    0

    Marina

    Reifer

    Bonita

    H

    DSH

    03.04.2012

    7

    HF Paartal e.V.

    186

     

    ZURÜCK